Relación de Nuevos Colegiados

Nuestros nuevos colegiados en el periodo 2013-2015

Colegiados 2014

Enero

Apellidos y Nombres CIP
ABANTO SANCHEZ ABEL 154743
ADANIYA GUEVARA MARILUZ TOMI 154745
AVILA PINTO EDER LUIS 154758
CAMARENA CIPRIANO 154775
CORDOVA BAUTISTA HEMBER ELVIS 154789
ESPINOZA MEJIA JULIA EMILIA 154802
GARAY SANCHEZ STEPHANIE YURI 154815
MALLMA CUEVA GLISETH LIDIA 154847
NEYRA RIVERA ANA MARIA 154857
PARIENTES SANCHEZ DEYVI ALAN 154867
SAAVEDRA VILCHEZ MELINA ROCIO 154896
TACURI CALANCHI ENRIQUE 154910
VARGAS OLIVERA SAULO ITALO 154922
YATO VILCA LUCY PAOLA 154934

 

Febrero

Apellidos y Nombres CIP
ALTAMIRANO OPORTO JUAN CARLOS 155695
BUITRON DELGADO GLADYS ESTHER 155719
CALDERON TORRES JUAN ALBERTO 155723
CHIUAN PARIONA RAFAEL 155741
DIAZ ESCALANTE TANIA EUSEBIA 155753
GUERRA REINOSO AMPARO VIRGINIA 155786
HUARCAYA MUÑIZ CATY YULY 155808
LEIVA ROJAS EVELYN ADRIANA 155819
NESTARES ESCLANTE VICTORIA DEL CARMEN 155847
RAMOS CUBAS MAGALY MILAGROS 155886
RISCO CORDOVA NADIA NOELIA 155891
ROLDAN ZAVALA RUBEN ERNESTO 155902
RUIZ PORTILLA LIDIA 155905
RUIZ VERGARAY MAGLIO 155906
YUCRA ZELA SONIA LISSETT 155946
YANER ABEL DAZA DURAND 155751

 

Marzo

Apellidos y Nombres CIP
AGAMA HIDALGO NELLY ESCARLY 157003
ALFARO YAÑEZ KATHERINE KAROL 157013
AMAO LÓPEZ JHESSICA NOEMÍ 157020
BARZOLA OROPEZA PEDRO MARCELINO 157046
BEDON MONSON MARGARITA ELENA 157050
BULLON SALAS KEMYOEL MIGUEL 157061
CABRERA GARCIA JUAN CARLOS 157064
CALIXTRO ASENCIOS ANGEL VICENTE 157069
CAMACHO CARDENAS NILTON ALBERTO 157071
CAMARENA SULLCA JENNIFER MAGALLY 157072
CAMPOS PANTOJA YRENE YSABEL 157075
CASTILLO ESPINOZA LIDIA AGELICA 157096
CERQUIN SALDARRIAGA DENISSE JOSEFINA 157104
CHIROQUE PARICELA EVELYN ANGELA 157124
DÍAZ ROJAS PATRICIA MAGALLY 157153
ESCOBAR TRUJILLO ESLIZABETH MILAGROS 157162
FERRANDO SILVA ROXANA HERMINIA 157176
GABRIEL HURTADO DENIS 157183
GÁLVEZ FLORES HENRY FELIPE 157186
GUTTI VILELA JUAN CARLOS 157204
HURTADO CEVALLOS ADOLFO RAUL 157229
HURTADO GAMBOA WALTER ORESTES 157230
JAIME DE LA O OMAR MARLIN 157234
LEON DE LA TORRE ALICIA PAOLA 157254
LEVANO CONISLLA MILAGROS ARACELLI 157257
LOZANO AREVALO HENRY MICHAEL 157266
MOSQUEIRA VASQUEZ MILAGROS BETZABE 157500
OLIVARES YZARRA CARLOS ALFREDO 157514
ORTEGA HUANE SOLEDAD 157515
OSHIRO SHIMABUKURO JESSICA CANDY 157296
PEREYRA VELASQUEZ GISSELLA 157322
PEREZ PIÑAS GIANINA CARMEN 157325
POMA HUAUYA DAVID ALFREDO 157330
PORTELLA MEDINA MIGUEL ANGEL 157333
PUMA AROSQUIPA WILLIAN 157338
QUIROZ PEDRAZA PEDRO ALEXIS 157343
REVILLA DÍAZ ROY EDUARDO 157355
RODRIGUEZ ORÉ LUZ MILAGROS 157368
ROSADO RUIZ GONZALO NÍKOLAS MARTELL 157381
SALAZAR CÁCERES JOSUÉ LUIS 157391
SALAZAR CACERES SUSANA NOEMI 157392
SERNAQUE GUISBERT JACKELINE DEL PILAR 157405
SOTO LLACZ OLIVER RENSO 157417
TARAZONA VASQUEZ FRANCISCO 157430
VARGAS MELENDES LOURDES GIULIANA 157456
VILCHEZ DIAZ PABLO ISRAEL 157470
ZUÑIGA ALANYA REGINA PILAR 157483

 

Abril

Apellidos y Nombres CIP
ANARCAYA TORRES DAN SKIPPER 158079
BECERRA SANTA CRUZ EVELYN ISOLINA 158089
BECERRA VÁSQUEZ CESY MAGALY 158088
FLORES SILVERA EDWARD ALEXANDER 158122
GABRIEL GASPAR MARIA LUCILA 158123
GÓMEZ GALVEZ SUSANA TERESA 158126
INGA SERRANO JOHNNY 158132
LUCAR MONZON EDGAR MANUEL 158143
MATOS APOLIN ROXANA 158150
OLIVERA CCOISO JESSICA JUDITH 158161
RIVERA UCEDA IRENE MARTHA 158177
ROJAS VARGAS ALINA MERLY 158180
TAMATA TORRES TATIANA YUSELY 158195

 

Mayo

Apellidos y Nombres CIP
ALCOCER RAMOS NOE FELIPE 158745
BERROSPI CASANO ALFREDO DEVHADID 158776
BRAVO CARRION VICTOR MANUEL 158780
BROWN QUILICHE ALEXANDER ARMANDO 158781
CASTILLO FLORES BRIAN LUIS ALBERTO 158793
CISNEROS BERROCAL LEONCIO 158810
GARCIA HURTADO VICTOR EDUARDO 158850
IGLESIAS CONDORCAGUANA TERESA 158876
MORI OCAMPO BENNY ALEXANDER 158921
NIÑO PAZ ROSA LUZ 158931
RONCAL CASTRO RAPHAEL 158982
SALAZAR JAIME JUAN VICENTE 158987
TOSCANO LUDEÑA YUSKO DARWIN 159020

 

Junio

Apellidos y Nombres CIP
AMANQUI REATEGUI OMAR ARMANDO 159816
ATOCHE FLORES NIMER BENJAMIN 159826
BARRANTES SANTOS VICTOR AGUSTIN 159833
BUENO TRUCIOS MARITZA CARMEN 159841
BURGOS TELLO JORGE EDUARDO 159842
CARDENAS DEL CARPIO BORIS ALEJANDRO 159849
VARGAS SANTILLAN SEGUNDO FELIX 160081
CARRION CORDOVA CHRISTIAN JOEL 159851
CUYA AYALA ADEMIR GREGORIO 159873
DIAZ ZEGARA JUA NFRANCISCO 159884
GARCIA MEZA RUT REBECA 159915
JARA PALOMINO PEDRO JESUS 159950
JORDAN MISME JOSE CARLOS 159953
PALOMINO SANTILLAN PATRICIA GUISELLA 160004
PEREZ FUENTES RIVERA FRANK GABRIEL 160013
PIÑEIRO SALES ENRIQUE 160014
RODRIGUEZ CERVANTES FRANKLIN WILBERTH 160036
RUIZ GARCIA CYNTHIA CRISTINA 160048
SAAVEDRA JULCA HAIDEE NOEMI 160050
SOTO RIVADENEIRA MYRIAM EDITH 160068
VALENCIA ALTAMIRANO GERMAN LUCIO 160078
VARILLAS LOAUZA RENEE FERNADNO 160082

 

Julio

Apellidos y Nombres CIP
AVILA QUISPE KATHERINE VANESSA 160690
AVILA RUIZ WILBERTH ANDRE 160691
BENDEZÚ HERNANDEZ CYNTHIA VICTORIA 160701
BERNAL MURILLO CHRISTIAN JORGE 160703
CHAPOÑAN MIGUEL AIDA CYNTHIA 160724
CUBAS CASTRO WILSON OLEGARIO 160740
DE LA BORDA MEJIA RONALD JHON 160744
DIAZ ROCHA VICTOR RAUL 160750
GUARDIA MATOS LUIS ALEJANDRO 160772
LOBATO HUAMÁN RONAL JUAN 160809
MAGUIÑA GIRIO VIRGINIA DEL PILAR 160814
MERCADO ESCALANTE JORGE LUIS 160832
MORENO BOCANEGRA CARLOS ENRIQUE 160842
PAREDES QUISPE WALETR TORIBIO 160870
QUISPE PANDO YSIDRO WALTER 160888
RAMOS FERNANDEZ MARCO ANTONIO 160894
TORRES TORIBIO LIS MILAGROS 160950
VALDIVIESO VASQUEZ PILAR ELIZABETH 160960
VALLADARES HOYOS TANI EUGENIA 160961
VARGAS MIJA ANTHONY RONALD 160966
ZEA LUNA LILI EMILIA 160984

 

Colegiados 2013

Enero

Apellidos y Nombres CIP
Acosta Mieles, Richard Roy 142445
Flores Barrantes, Rosa Vanessa 142494
Navarro Guevara, Elmer Hugo 142525
Pacheco Rivera, Nelson Suhel 142532
Santisteban Acosta, Giesela 142566
Valverde Cruz, Marco Antonio 142576

 

Febrero

Apellidos y Nombres CIP
Basilio Huaman, Oscar Fernando 143409
Becerra Durand, Alexander Omar 143411
Bernal Canales, Katherine Lisbeth 143414
Cornejo Quintanilla, Manuel Antonio 143444
Esquerre Verastegui, Jorge Eduardo 143460
Farje Jurado, Cinthya 143463
Fernandez Cabezas, Juan Jesus 143466
Garcia Bustamante, Yanet 143473
Inga Dett, Elsa Belen 143490
Payano Lazaro, Mochita Ines 143540
Ramirez Sivipaucar, Yerem Wilmer 143548
Romero Torrejon, Jonathan Nelson 143556
Villalobos Bayton, Marlene Augusta 143594

 

Marzo

Apellidos y Nombres CIP
ANGELES OTÁROLA JULIA ELENA 144615
ARTEAGA CARBAJAL PATY JAQUELIN 144621
BAUTISTA SANDOVAL MAGDA ROSSANA 144631
CAJA CASTAÑEDA RONALD RAFAEL 144643
CAMAYO RAMIREZ ELCIRA LUCRECIA 144650
CASTILLO QUISPE CARLOS MARIO 144660
CAYLLAHUA ARANA JORGE LUIS 144665
CUADROS TEMOCHE JUAN RENATTO 144690
DE LOS SANTOS ESPADIN ROOSEWEL RUBÉN 144695
DONAYRE REVOREDO OLGA MERCEDES 144702
GONZALES CHÁVEZ MILAGROS NATALÍ 144726
GUEVARA CASTRO OAULA MERCEDES 144732
GUZMÁN AGUILAR CARMEN ROSA 144737
HILARIO ZAMBRANO YARINA EVELYN 144742
HORNA OCHOA JULIO ALBERTO 144743
LUNA VIDAL JORGE FERNANDO 144777
MALÁSQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ JOSÉ RICARDO 144782
MENDOZA CANARIO ARELI 144797
MENDOZA CHAMANA WILDER CRISTIAN 144798
NORIEGA CARRANZA JUAN PABLO 144817
OJEDA SOTO VALDEMAR ALONSO 144821
PACOMPIA YANA ANDRES 144830
QUISPE NUÑEZ BETTY JANETH 144854
RAMIREZ RAMIREZ WAGNER JONATHAN 144858
ROJAS DIAZ NATALY ELIZABETH 144869
RONDON HUERTA LUIS MIGUEL 144875
SAA LOOR JOSE LUIS 144881
SALAZAR SUYÓN JUAN FRANCISCO 144887
SÁNCHEZ MUNIVE ELA VANESSA 144890
TAPIA ANAYA MAGALY CATHERINE 144907
TORRES DELEDESMA VANIA IVONNE 144915
VILLANUEVA RICALDE GLADYS GABRIELA 144939

 

Abril

Apellidos y Nombres CIP
ABAD LEVANO KARINA DEL PILAR 145753
ANCALLA GONZALES LUIS ALBERTO 145766
CABELLO TORRES RITA JACQUELINE 145791
CÁCERES RIVERO CYNTHIA 145793
CARRERA ORIHUELA EMMY NITSY 145804
CHAVESTA ARIAS LAURA DEL ROCIO 145817
CRUZ VILLACORTA LENA 145832
DAVILA OSCATEGUI MIGUEL ANGEL 145835
DONAYRE SOSA CARLA ROSA 145843
FERNANDEZ CORONADO JOSE WILFREDO 145859
GONZALES MARTINEZ EDISON 145874
HUAMAN MALLQUI JOEL ANTONIO 145882
HUATUCO LOPEZ DINO BERNARDO 145886
IMAN CARMENR CESAR AUGUSTO 145888
MENDO VIZCONDE DAYLE CATHERINE 145919
MONTALBAN CERON JOSE JESUS 145929
PAUCAR ALVITES ALEXANDER JESUS 145957
PEREZ IBARRA FIORELLA GISSEL 145960
PICHILING ARROYO HARRY ALBERTO 145964
ROSALES CHAVEZ EMPRERATRIZ VANESSA 145993
ROSAS PALO ALAN STEVE 145994
SICCHA MACASSI ANA LUCY 146031
TORRES TURRIATE ANA CECILIA 1466044
TORRES AQUINO JORGE LUIS 146004
VELASCO DIAZ BRAYAN JOEL 146009

 

Mayo

Apellidos y Nombres CIP
BENDEZU PINTO ROGELIO RENAN 146635
BUSTAMANTE GUERRA EDUARDO JAVIER 146639
CALIXTO MAGARIÑO JUDITH 146643
CANDELA CAMPOS ROBERT WILLY 146647
CARRASCO PAZOS RENZO ENRIQUE 146651
CONDE MATURANO ANGELA DEL PILAR 146667
ESPINOZA MONSALVE SANDRO RENATO 146689
HUAYTAN PONCE FABIOLA SUSY 146715
INCA CHIROQUE MANUEL 146719
NARVASTA TORRES ISRAEL 146766
PAHUACHON LARA KOKIN JOHN 146777
PALMA AGUILAR VERONICA PATRICIA 146779
PINTO QUISPE MARIBEL MARLENI 146791
RAMOS CAMASITA OLGA ESTELA 146806
REMUZGO YABAR JOHANNA 146809
ROLDAN ARELLANO MONICA KAREN 146817
VALDIVIEZO TURPO LUIS ALBERTO 146855
VILCRINO NEPONOCENO CARMEN ROSA 146869

 

Junio

Apellidos y Nombres CIP
CANALES CARCAMO CINDY MIZUKI 147623
CASTILLEJO MELGAREJO FREDY EFRAIN 147804
CERNA QUISPE HERBERT 147796
CHILET MORALES JULIAN ALFREDO 147795
DIAZ PEREZ CESAR ENSO 147810
DEÑAS CHANG DIANA SCHEHERAZADE 147829
FARFAN CORDOVA STEPHANIE YVETTE 147815
FELIX CASTRO GUISELA PATRICIA 147874
PEREZ PRADO DARLING PAUL 147722
QUEVEDO MEDINA LIZ NIEVES 147729
RODRIGUEZ PAUCAR ROSSANA 147843
TITO ZUÑIGA VICKY MAGALY 147737
TORRES JOYAS ITA DENISSE 147739
TRILLO ORTIZ IVETTE VANESSA 147741
YAKUDEN LAZARO CARLOS JAVIER MARTIN 147760

 

Julio

Apellidos y Nombres CIP
ARONE QUINTANA DUANNAELBA FLOR 148539
AYALA TORRES CRISTHINA IVAN 148542
CABRERA CARO ROSA MARIA 148562
CANTERA GOMEZ SHEMIRAMIS RUTH 148570
CASTAÑEDA PEREZ LUZ GENARA 148572
CHAVEZ SOTO MILENA 148583
CORNEJO SUNI ALEX ALFONSO 148595
CORTEZ ZAPATA LIDIA LUCITANIA 148599
CUADROS ZAPATA RENATTO ANTONIO 148603
FLORES GONZALEZ KETTY 148625
JAUREGUI VALDIVIA ERICA JANET 148657
MALLQUI OBREGON WILBERT 148675
MALO QUISPE MILTON ENRIQUE 148676
MENDOZA LETURIA TATIANA ELIZABETH 148686
MEZA NAVARRO NANCY DJANIRA 148690
MIRES LOPEZ CARLOS MARTIN 148692
MOLOCHO HERRERA RONALD ARCENIO 148694
MONTUFAR CENTENO FELIX FRANKLIN 148699
PALMA MARTIN RICARDO 148726
PEREZ RUIZ SANDRA LILIANA 148739
SALVATIERRA ESPINOZA MIGUEL ANGEL 148773
VALDEZ ENRIQUEZ MARIEL KAREN ELISA 148797
VASQUEZ GARAY GUSTAVO ADOLFO 148800
VELIZ PAREDES PAOLA IRASEMA 148806
VILCAPOMA SARMIENTO MARIA MERCEDES 148809
VILCHEZ OBANDO EDGAR ANTONIO 148810
ZUÑIGA BARDALES KAROL YAZMIN 148822

 

Agosto

Apellidos y Nombres CIP
ALVARADO ZUTA MARIO SALVADOR 149494
ARENAS CHAIR CYNTHIA CATHERINE 149502
BALDEON ROMERO EVELYN ANGELICA 149508
BANCES Lopez OMAR FELIX 149510
CAMARENA TUMIALAN JULIA FANNY 149532
CARDENAS RODRIGUEZ ROMINA SARA 149541
CARHUALLANQUI CONDOR ROCIO LILI 149542
CARO TOLAY MARIELLA SOFIA 149543
CARRERA DURAN ANA CECILIA 149545
CRIOLLO TALWNCHA FRANCISCO 149571
DONAYRE FALCONI PATRICIA ERICKA 149586
EGOAVIL OBLITAS MELINA NOELIA 149587
ESPINOZA SALAZAR ANGEL FERNANDO 149591
FAJARDO RAMOS VALERIA MEDALI 149592
FERRADAS BAHAMONDE ALBERTO JAVIER 149595
GALLEGOS HINOJOSA MIGUEL ANGEL 149602
GARAYAR CARDENAS MARIO 149604
HUAROTO GAMERO MIRJANA BELEN 149634
LA CHIRA MARTINEZ REYSOND RENATO 149654
LLACCTARIMAY ÑAHUI JUAN CARLOS 149665
MARTINEZ SARETZKY WILHELM MARVIN 149682
MENDOZA HUAMAN CHRISTIAN NIELS 149689
MUNDACA MUNDACA JULIA ZORAIDA 149699
POMA EVARISTO CARLOS LUIS 149733
QUEZADA CHAVEZ LUZ MARIA 149741
RODRIGUEZ VASQUEZ DELMAR MARCIAL 149757
RUEDA LLAYRY MARIA VERONICA 149764
SALCEDO PINO MIGUEL ANGEL 149773
SANCHEZ CHUMPITAZ CRISTIAN JESUS 149776
TOYKIN MUCHA ANDREA MIYUKI 149800
VELASQUEZ PIÑAS JEAN AGUSTIN 149815
ZAVALETA CORNEJO SANDRA LISETH 149827
ZEGARRA RIVERA SHEYLA KATERIN 149828

 

Setiembre

Apellidos y Nombres CIP
AMES RAMIREZ HUGUEZ ENRIQUE 150575
APOLINARIO ORTIZ EDWIN JOE 150576
ARONI CORDOVA CÉSAR GUSTAVO 150579
BENAVIDES LUYO JACKELINE ELIZABETH 150589
BERNABEL YAURI HECTOR OSWALDO 150591
CAMPOSANO LÁZARO DAVID CELESTINO 150603
DÁVILA VILLACORTA KATTY AMARILIS 150638
DIAZ ZAMORA JORGE LUIS 150644
ESCATE RAMOS JOE ARTURO 150648
FLORES RAMOS HENRY ABRAHAM 150659
GUARDERAS PADILLA ANA MARIA GILBERTA 150674
INCIO INCIO MARIA DEL PILAR 150687
PAREDES LEON TATIANA EVERLYN 150740
ROSAS CAMPOS AKEMI LILIANA 150786
SAENZ BASTANTE ROSA LIZETT 150789
TAHUA ZAPATA HÉCTOR CHRISTIAN 150811
TAIPE CASTRO FREDY ANDRÉS 150812

 

Octubre

Apellidos y Nombres CIP
AHUMADA RODRIGUEZ VICTOR RAÚL 151454
BORJA CASTILLO MARIA NELLY 151496
CHACPA CARDENAS KETTY KARINA 151522
CRISTOBAL ATOCCSA MARCO ANTONIO 151537
CUMPA MILLONES ENRIQUE JAVIER 151541
ESCOBAR RAMOS MAGALI RHINA 151561
GALLEGOS AMICAMA CYNTHIA 151576
GRANDEZ RUIZ MARIO 151595
GUERRA BACILIO RENE STEVE 151597
HERRERA AYOQUE LUZ 151606
LEYVA UNZUETA GUILLERMO ALBERTO 151636
VIVIEN AMY LI VARGAS MACHUCA 151639
Lopez RAMIREZ LUZ ESTHER 151645
LUQUE ARAPA ROGER RENAN 151649
MAGALLANES CAJO JOSE FERNANDO 151653
MANTILLA MONTENEGRO MAGALY EMPERATRIZ 151656
MATIAS CORDOVA MARIA LOLA 151660
OBISPO HUAMAN CASTULO GERARDO 151683
PAREDES LAZARO HERNANDO PONCIANO 151699
QUISPE QUINCHO MARICELA 151725
QUISPE URETA MAYKOL SMITH 151727
TAPIA ORMEÑO MARILYN DENISSE 151785
VILLANUEVA DAVILA MIGUEL ALEJANDRO 151814
YAMUNAQUE PARRAGUEZ ROCIO DEL PILAR 151819

 

Noviembre

Apellidos y Nombres CIP
AGUILAR VILLEGAS JUAN CARLOS 152483
ALEGRIA OCAMPO JUNIOR 152488
AGUILAR AGUILAR DIANA 152490
BABARAN VILLANUEVA JUAN ANTONIO 152512
CABRERA PLASENCIA MARIO 152532
CARDENAS PEÑA MARIA MERCEDES 152548
CRUZ CALDAS LUIGGI CESAR 152582
DIAZ CALLE HERBERT DAVID 152591
DIAZ SOLDEVILLA EDWARD OMAR 152593
ESPINOZA NICHO CARLA 152600
HERRERA RUIZ CYNTHIA GLASSY 15271
MENDOZA RAMIREZ YOUNG ANDERS 152613
MENDOZA GOLDSTEIN ALEJANDRO 152614
RIVERA LEIVA MELINA DELFINA 152750
ROJAS PALOMINO HENRY KILMAYR 152759
TINEO PERÑA HAROLD DENNIS 152812
TORALVA SAFORA GILAMR 152813
TRUJILLO VILLAVICENCIO HUGO 152821
YALI SUAREZ EFRAIN 152778
ZURITA ELERA YHANINA GIRALDINE 152786
ELESCANO QUIROZ SANDRA IVONNE 152597

 

Diciembre

Apellidos y Nombres CIP
CHALCO PILLPE ROGER MANUEL 153827
CUADROS BERROCAL MARIELA DALIDA 153862
CURRO BELLEZA ALVARO 153863
DIAZ CABREJO LUIS MIGUEL 153871
DUEÑAS ORNAY MONICA MECEDES 153877
GAMARRA APARICIO DELIA MARIA AGUSTINA 153902
GASTAÑAGA BARRETO SHEILA HELEN 153907
HUAMAN REQUENA KELLY YOHANA 153937
HUAYLLAQUISPE AQUINO ERICA CELESTE 153943
HUERTA SOLANO DIANA GABRIELA 153944
LEYVA LANDONADO JULIAN 153963
LOJAS GARCIA GRACE OTILIA 153971
LUIS CHIROQUE CHRIS LISSET 153976
MARTINEZ HUAROC WILLY ALDO 153982
MENDOZA VALDIVIEZO LUIS ANGEL 153994
MEZA MANSILLA FLAVIA NATALIA 153995
MIRANDA ULLOA MANUEL 153998
OBLITAS SALDAÑA MARLENY 154021
OCAÑA VASQUEZ GERMEN WILLIAMS 154023
PALPAN EUFRACIO GINA MAGALY 154041
PAYE DE LA CRUZ SAUL EDEN 154053
RAFAEL CHECASACA LIZ GIOVANNA 154082
RAMIREZ SANDOVAL GUILLERMO RAY 154084
RAMOS RUIZ NATALY MILAGROS 154089
RIOS TORVISCO SUSI 154098
ROJAS GUERRERO JOHAN ALBERTO 154107
RUIZ TIZON BRENDA PAULA 154110
VELARDE BALDEON PAOLA MELISSA 154176
VILLACORTA CHUYACAMA SUSAN ELIZABETH 154187
VILLENA OBESO OLINDA AURORA 154193
YAURI MEZA JAVIER OMAR 154196